07.30 - 22.00 Uhr
Freitag
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
08:00-09:00
09:00-09:50
Tina
10:00-11:00
Tina
18:00-18:30
Anette
17:00-17:45
18:40-19:15
Marion J.
18:45-19:45
Anette
19:20-20:20
Marion J.
Druckansicht
21.09.2020 - 27.09.2020
07.30 - 22.00 Uhr 07.30 - 22.00 Uhr 07.30 - 22.00 Uhr 07.30 - 22.00 Uhr 07.30 - 22.00 Uhr 13.00 - 18.00 Uhr
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
08:15-09:15
Bianca
09:30-10:20
Uwe
09:15-09:45
Trainerteam
10:30-11:15
Uwe
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
08:00-09:00
09:15-10:00
Uwe
09:00-10:00
Christina
10:15-11:15
Christina
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
08:00-09:00
08:00-09:00
09:15-10:00
Uwe
09:15-09:45
Trainerteam
10:15-11:00
Uwe
11:15-12:00
Uwe
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
08:15-08:45
Christina
09:00-10:00
Christina
09:00-10:00
10:15-11:00
Vertretung
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
08:00-09:00
09:00-09:50
Tina
10:00-11:00
Tina
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
13:00-18:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
Natalie
15:00-16:00
09.00 - 16.00 Uhr
Sonntag
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
18:00-18:30
Lisa
19:00-19:45
Uwe
18:45-19:45
Anette
20:00-21:00
Vertretung
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
17:45-18:30
Marion
18:45-19:45
Bianca
18:30-19:15
20:00-20:45
Uwe
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
17:30-18:30
Anna-Lena
17:00-18:00
18:45-19:45
Anna-Lena
19:15-20:00
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
17:00-17:45
Vertretung
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
Vertretung
18:00-19:00
19:10-20:00
Boriana
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
18:00-18:30
Anette
17:00-17:45
18:40-19:15
Marion J.
18:45-19:45
Anette
19:20-20:20
Marion J.
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
10:00-11:00
Anna-Lena
11:15-11:45
Domi & Lisa
12:00-13:00
Anna-Lena

WordPress-Kursplaner von www.aceArt.de

Druckansicht
28.09.2020 - 04.10.2020
07.30 - 22.00 Uhr 07.30 - 22.00 Uhr 07.30 - 22.00 Uhr 07.30 - 22.00 Uhr 07.30 - 22.00 Uhr 13.00 - 18.00 Uhr
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
08:15-09:15
Bianca
09:30-10:20
Uwe
09:15-09:45
Trainerteam
10:30-11:15
Uwe
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
08:00-09:00
09:15-10:00
Uwe
09:00-10:00
Christina
10:15-11:15
Christina
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
08:00-09:00
08:00-09:00
09:15-10:00
Uwe
09:15-09:45
Trainerteam
10:15-11:00
Uwe
11:15-12:00
Vanessa
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
08:15-08:45
Christina
09:00-10:00
Christina
09:00-10:00
10:15-11:00
Adam
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
08:00-09:00
09:00-09:50
Tina
10:00-11:00
Tina
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
10:00-15:00
10:00-15:00
10:00-15:00
09.00 - 16.00 Uhr
Sonntag
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
18:00-18:30
Lisa
19:00-19:45
Uwe
18:45-19:45
Anette
20:00-21:00
Vertretung
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
17:45-18:30
Marion
18:45-19:45
Bianca & Marion
18:30-19:15
20:00-20:45
Uwe
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
17:30-18:30
Anna-Lena
17:00-18:00
18:45-19:45
Anna-Lena
19:15-20:00
Vanessa
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
17:00-17:45
Adam
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
Vertretung
18:00-19:00
19:10-20:00
Boriana
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
18:00-18:30
Anette
18:40-19:15
Marion J.
18:45-19:45
Anette
19:20-20:20
Marion J.
Kursraum 1Kursraum 2
10:00-11:00
Trainerteam
11:15-11:45
Domi & Lisa
12:00-13:00
Marion

WordPress-Kursplaner von www.aceArt.de